Employment Opportunities at Lincoln Race Course   

Click here to subscribe for email and text messages   Subscribe

 
Sign up to receive email and text messages with the latest news and special discounts.
  /ns/newsletter/subscribe.asp
 

 

 

February

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

 

 

 

11:25 Laurel

11:45 Mahoning

1:00 Sam Houston

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Northfield (H)

11:45 Mahoning

1:00 Sam Houston

1:40 Turf Paradise

1:45 Sunland

5:00 Northfield (H)

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:45 Mahoning

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Northfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:40 Delta

 

 

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:45 Mahoning

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Northfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:40 Delta

 

 

11:25 Laurel

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:50 Aqueduct

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 Oaklawn

1:45 Sunland

2:45 Golden Gate

3:00 Santa Anita

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:00 Meadowlands (H)

6:25 Woodbine (H)

7:10 Sam Houston

 

 

11:05 Gulfstream

11:15 Mahoning

11:25 Laurel

11:25 Tampa

11:50 Aqueduct

1:00 Oaklawn

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:40 Turf Paradise

1:45 Sunland

2:30 Santa Anita

2:45 Golden Gate

5:00 Northfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:00 Meadowlands (H)

6:15 Sam Houston

6:25 Woodbine (H)

 

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

11:25 Laurel

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:50 Aqueduct

12:00 Fair Grounds

1:00 Oaklawn

1:00 Santa Anita

1:15 Golden Gate

1:30 Turfway

1:45 Sunland

 

SUPER

BOWL

SUNDAY!

11:25 Laurel

11:45 Mahoning

12:30 Fair Grounds

1:00 Sam Houston

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Northfield (H)

 

11:45 Mahoning

12:30 Fair Grounds

1:00 Sam Houston

1:40 Turf Paradise

1:45 Sunland

5:00 Northfield (H)

11;25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:45 Mahoning

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Northfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:40 Delta

 

 

11:35 Gulfstream

11:50 Aqueduct

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 Oaklawn

2:45 Golden Gate

3:00 Santa Anita

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:25 Woodbine (H)

 

 

1:25 Laurel

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:50 Aqueduct

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 Oaklawn

1:45 Sunland

2:45 Golden Gate

3:00 Santa Anita

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:00 Meadowlands (H)

6:25 Woodbine (H)

7:10 Sam Houston

 

Kentucky Derby Futures Pool #2

11:05 Gulfstream

11:15 Mahoning

11:25 Laurel

11:25 Parx

11:25 Tampa

11:50 Aqueduct

1:00 Oaklawn

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:40 Turf Paradise

2:30 Santa Anita

2:45 Golden Gate

5:00 Northfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:00 Meadowlands (H)

6:15 Sam Houston

6:25 Woodbine (H)

Kentucky Derby Futures Pool #2

 

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

11:25 Laurel

11:25 Parx

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:50 Aqueduct

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 Oaklawn

1:30 Turfway

1:40 Turf Paradise

1:45 Sunland

2:30 Santa Anita

2:45 Golden Gate

 

Kentucky Derby Futures Pool #2

 

Happy

Valentine’s

Day!

11:25 Laurel

11:25 Parx

11:35 Gulfstream

11:45 Mahoning

11:50 Aqueduct

1:00 Oaklawn

1:00 Sam Houston

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:40 Turf Paradise

2:30 Santa Anita

2:45 Golden Gate

5:00 Northfield (H)

11:25 Parx

11:45 Mahoning

1:00 Sam Houston

1:40 Turf Paradise

1:45 Sunland

5:00 Northfield (H)

11:25 Tampa

11:45 Mahoning

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Northfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:40 Delta

 

 

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 Oaklawn

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:25 Woodbine (H)

 

 

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:50 Aqueduct

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 Oaklawn

2:30 Sunland

2:45 Golden Gate

3:00 Santa Anita

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:00 Meadowlands (H)

6:25 Woodbine (H)

7:10 Sam Houston

 

 

 

11:05 Gulfstream

11:15 Mahoning

11:25 Parx

11:25 Tampa

11:50 Aqueduct

12:30 Fair Grounds

1:00 Oaklawn

1:40 Turf Paradise

2:30 Santa Anita

2:30 Sunland

2:45 Golden Gate

5:00 Northfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:00 Meadowlands (H)

6:15 Sam Houston

6:25 Woodbine (H)

 

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

11:25 Parx

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:50 Aqueduct

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 Oaklawn

1:30 Turfway

1:40 Turf Paradise

2:30 Santa Anita

2:30 Sunland

2:45 Golden Gate

11:25 Parx

11:45 Mahoning

1:00 Sam Houston

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Northfield (H)

 

 

 

11:25 Parx

11:45 Mahoning

1:00 Sam Houston

1:40 Turf Paradise

2:30 Sunland

5:00 Northfield (H)

 

 

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

11:45 Mahoning

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Norhfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:40 Delta

 

 

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

12:20 Aqueduct

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 Oaklawn

2:45 Golden Gate

3:00 Santa Anita

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:25 Woodbine (H)

 

 

1:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

12:20 Aqueduct

1:20 Oaklawn

2:00 FONNER

2:30 Sunland

2:45 Golden Gate

3:00 Santa Anita

5:00 Fair Grounds

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:00 Meadowlands (H)

6:25 Woodbine (H)

7:10 Sam Houston

 

 

11:05 Gulfstream

11:15 Mahoning

11:25 Parx

11:25 Tampa

12:20 Aqueduct

1:00 Oaklawn

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 FONNER

1:40 Turf Paradise

2:30 Santa Anita

2:30 Sunland

2:45 Golden Gate

5:00 Northfield (H)

5:00 Penn

5:15 Turfway

5:40 Delta

6:00 Charles Town

6:00 Meadowlands (H)

6:15 Sam Houston

6:25 Woodbine (H)

 

28

29

 

 

 

 

 

11:25 Parx

11:25 Tampa

11:35 Gulfstream

12:20 Aqueduct

1:25 Fair Grounds

1:30 FONNER

1:30 Oaklawn

1:30 Turfway

1:40 Turf Paradise

2:30 Santa Anita

2:30 Sunland

2:45 Golden Gate

11:25 Parx

11:45 Mahoning

1:00 Sam Houston

1:40 Turf Paradise

5:00 Northfield (H)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Click here for a downloadable version.

Copyright, Lincoln Race Course. All rights reserved. Website by Ntelligent Systems, Inc.